Unsere Kontaktpersonen in den Dienststellen

Wien:

  • DA-BMLV: FOInsp Fred Walkersdorfer, OR MMag. Daniel Englisch, ObstdhmfD Mag. Bernhard Lauring
  • DA-WH & SemZ: FOInsp Franz Breinhölder
  • DA-IKT&CySihZ: ADir Herbert Pohl
  • DA-LVAk: ObstdhmfD Mag. Dr. Herwig Jedlaucnik, MBA
  • DA-HGM: OR MMMag. Dr. Christoph Ebner
  • DA-MIMZ: Vzlt Gerald Tasch
  • DA-HPA: ADir Otto Fink
  • DA-ARWT: ORev Christian Mochart
  • DA-KdoSKB: ADir Manfred Haidinger, FOInsp Martina Polster, Vzlt Marcel Antoni
  • DA-SanZOst: Vzlt Alfred Datler
  • DA-SanS: OStWm Mario Kostal
  • DA-HSZ: OStv Henry Hanschek
  • DA-FüUS: Obst Werner Hammer, ADir Udo Csar
  • DA-HLogS: Vzlt Thomas Perthold, Vzlt Andreas Hajek
  • DA-MilKdoW: Vzlt Walter Haydn, OWm Christopher Plank
  • DA-DBetr/MilKdoW: Vzlt Alfred Reisinger, FInsp Maria Paul, Vzlt Thomas Schubert
  • DA-MlStrf/MP: OStv Wolfgang Yu, OStWm Gottfried Weber
  • DA-Garde: OStWm Christoph Prager, Vzlt Johann Haas, OStv Christian Krenn, OStv Stefan Wiesinger, Vzlt Johann Sogl
  • DA-MSZ1: FOInsp Hannes Koger

Niederösterreich:

  • DA-Tüpl Allentsteig: FInsp Alois Kainz
  • DA-AAB4: Vzlt Johannes Dangl
  • DA-MSZ6: FOInsp Günther Dangl
  • DA-JgB12: Vzlt Mathias Wutscher, OStWm Jürgen Hürner
  • DA-HBA Brunn: FInsp Sofia Fuchs
  • DA-AuslEBa: Vzlt Alfred Lang, ADir Leo Knuvelder, FOInsp Franz Pointinger
  • DA-PzGrenB35: OStv Rene Grünauer, OStv Johann Eichberger
  • DA-HMunA Grossmittel: AAss Matthias Hittinger
  • DA-Radetzkykas-Horn: Vzlt Martin Hausgnost
  • DA-Langenlebarn FLH Brumowski: Vzlt Andreas Fenz, Vzlt Günter Baumgartner, OStv Alexander Höllmüller
  • DA-ABC-AbwZ: Vzlt Roland Seiler
  • DA-3.JgBrig: OStv Andreas Stampfer
  • DA-PiB3: OStv Ernst Schmuck
  • DA-AAB3: OStv Rudolf Haager
  • DA-MilKdoNÖ: ORev Ewald Faltin
  • DA-JaKdo: OStv Markus Brunner, OStWm Christian Haider
  • DA-Milak: HR MMag. Dr. Alexander Kastner, OStv Bernd Bäuchler, MilDekan Mag. Siegfried Lochner
  • DA-PzB33: OStWm Roland Kitzler, StWm Christian Zierl, Vzlt Martin Schmid
  • DA-DBetr2/MilKdoNÖ: OStv Kurt Kompöck, OStWm Alfred Richter

Burgenland:

  • DA-Tüpl Bruckneudorf: Vzlt Wolfgang Kasteiner
  • DA-MilKdo B: StWm Thomas Owesny
  • DA-Kdo/HTS: Vzlt Wolfgang Sumitsch
  • DA-JgB19: Vzlt Michael Gmeindl
  • DA-Inst HTS: Vzlt Klaus Steinkellner

Oberösterreich:

  • DA-HUAk: OStv Breurather Harald
  • DA-Tilly-Kaserne Freistadt: -
  • DA MilKdoOÖ: Vzlt Huemer Johann, Vzlt Christian Eilsmannsberger, StWm Mario Garstenauer, Vzlt Herbert Zuschrott, ADir Stefan Hirsch, Vzlt Manfred Haidler
  • DA-LuU Hörsching: OStv Michael Zaiser
  • DA-4.PzGrenBrig: OStv Dieter Pfoser, Vzlt Johann Rudelstorfer, OStWm Georg Leitner, Vzlt Gerald Imnitzer, StWm Stephan Klewein, StWm Patrick Arzt
  • DA-PzGrenB13: OStWm Johannes Haberl, Vzlt Otto Sinzinger, Vzlt Michael Schreiner
  • DA-HMunA Stadl Paura: OStWm Rupert Ebner
  • DA-PzB14: OStWm Daniel Wöß, OStWm Hans-Jürgen Spießberger
  • DA-HLogZ Wels: FOInsp Johann Pirklbauer

Steiermark:

  • DA-FLH AIGEN/E: Vzlt Erich Zernig
  • DA-AAB7: OStWm Thomas Hermann, OStWm Carlo Holzer
  • DA-HLogZ GRAZ: OAAss Günter Bobner
  • DA-VR1: OStWm Thomas Nalukowy, Vzlt Siegfried Hribar, OStWm Stefan Wolf
  • DA-MilKdoST: OStv Stefan Ofner, OStWm Joahim Digruber, OStWm Mario Metzger
  • DA-AuslEBA Graz: OStv Wolfgang Petek
  • DA-SanZ Süd: Vzlt Oswald Kleewein
  • DA-KdoSK Graz: Vzlt Manfred Bresnik
  • DA-JgB18: Vzlt Hans-Joahim Omaser, Vzlt Robert Österreicher, Vzlt Marius Obermoser, StWm Patric Gether
  • DA-Tüpl Seetaler Alpe: Vzlt Christoph Findenig
  • DA-JgB17: Vzlt Wolfgang Maier
  • DA-FLH HINTERSTOISSER: StWm Thomas Halbrainer, Vzlt Bernhard Galler
  • DA-HMunLgA Hieflau: OAAss Gerald Primisser, AAss Ronja Edlinger
  • DA-MSZ10: ADir Manfred Kaufmann

Kärnten:

  • DA-LKp/StbB7: Vzlt Arnold Gross
  • DA-JgB25: Obstlt Wolfgang Kautzki, OStv Wolfgang Palle, OWm Mario Purkowitzer, Vzlt Dieter Gutsche, OStWm Manuel Houtz
  • DA-MilKdoK: Vzlt Herbert Sulzer, StWm Christian Lechner
  • DA-HLogZ KLAGENFURT: FInsp Robert Kukowitsch
  • DA-7.JgBrig/StbB7: Obstlt Klaus Wrumnig, Wm Philipp Kulterer
  • DA-JgB26: Vzlt Volker Grote, Vzlt Claus Faller, OStWm Gottfried Peball
  • DA-FüUB1: OStWm Ulrich Kraßnitzer, OStv Stephan Pinter
  • DA-DBetr/MilKdoK: StWm Dieter Staudacher
  • DA-PiB1: Vzlt Erich Mak

Salzburg:

  • DA-GebKpfZ: Vzlt Christian Huber, OStv Robert Roidner
  • DA-FüUB2: StWm Robert Heugenhauser
  • DA-Kommando Streitkräfte Salzburg: OStWm Karl Zobl, Vzlt Karl Doppler, Obst Rudolf Meindl, Vzlt Mario Baier
  • DA-LRÜ/EZB: Vzlt Willi Palzenberger, Mjr Thomas Gmeinder
  • DA-STRUCKERKASERNE: Vzlt Helmuth Trattner
  • DA-Tüpl Hochfilzen: Wm Florian Manzl
  • DA-HMunA Buchberg: FInsp Michael Schrettl
  • DA-MSZ12: FOInsp Roland Mascher

Tirol:

  • DA-Andreas Hofer Kaserne: OWm Stephan Fankhauser
  • DA-AG Fm CONRAD: FInsp Andreas Lichtblau
  • DA-Kdo Geb Fenner-Dankl/Eugen Kaserne Innsbruck: StWm Manuel Anfang
  • DA-Standschützenkaserne: StWm Mario Kofler
  • DA-Pontlatzkaserne: OStv Patric Schuler
  • DA-JgB24 Lienz: Vzlt Manfred Preiml, OStv Christian Glanzer
  • DA-Tüpl Lizum Walchen: OStv Dietmar Wetscher
  • DA-WinterstellerKaserne: OStv Manfred Achrainer, FInsp Mario Huber
  • DA-Thaur Mure: OAAss Thomas Moser

Vorarlberg:

  • DA-MilKdoV KdoGeb Obst Bilgeri: -
  • DA-JgB23: Vzlt Johann Innerhofer, StWm Alexander Matt, OWm Markus Lampert